Techni-Tool
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NKJ-3308 Fiber Optic Insert, Keystone Jack, F-F, LC Connector, Slim-Style, Multi-Mode

Our Part #10221453

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NKJ-3308

Quest Technology NKJ-3308
Quest Technology
Quest Technology

Quest Technology NKJ-3308 Fiber Optic Insert, Keystone Jack, F-F, LC Connector, Slim-Style, Multi-Mode

Our Part #10221453

Condition:New

Mfr Part #NKJ-3308

$4.19EACH
  • Available in ST, SC, and LC female to female
  • For use in keystone wall plates, patch panels and surface boxes
  • Slim-style keystone insert
  • For multi-mode terminations

Quest offers Fiber Optic inserts for use in keystone wall plate or patch panel. Available in ST, SC, and LC connectors.

BrandQuest Technology
ColorWhite/Beige
$4.19EACH