Techni-Tool
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2I-1M-P-SCASCA-0075 Bulk Fiber, Pre-Terminated, Demarc Wiring, 75', Simplex Single, OS2, SC/APC/SC/APC, Plenum

Our Part #10154445

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2I-1M-P-SCASCA-0075

TechLogix Networx S2I-1M-P-SCASCA-0075
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2I-1M-P-SCASCA-0075 Bulk Fiber, Pre-Terminated, Demarc Wiring, 75', Simplex Single, OS2, SC/APC/SC/APC, Plenum

Our Part #10154445

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2I-1M-P-SCASCA-0075

CallEACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
UseIndoor/Outdoor
Special FeaturesPull-Mesh; Supports Re-Termination In The Field
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
CallEACH