Techni-Tool
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 2m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154427

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-02

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 Standard Fiber Patch Cord, 2m, Duplex Single, OS2 2.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154427

Condition:New

Mfr Part #S2D-ECO-LCLC-02

$26.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$26.00EACH