Techni-Tool
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-10 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 10m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154348

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-10

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-10
TechLogix Networx
TechLogix Networx

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCLC-10 Armored Fiber Patch Cord, 10m, Duplex Multimode OM4 3.0mm, LC/LC

Our Part #10154348

Condition:New

Mfr Part #M4D-ARM-LCLC-10

$110.00EACH
BrandTechLogix Networx
Brand NameTechLogix Networx
$110.00EACH